Showing posts with label Telenor Tips. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Telenor Tips. Show all posts
Aap ko krna sirf itna he Ap ne TSCHAMP likh ker 345 per send kren or 15mb internet 2+tax mahine k lie hasil kren and then yeh setting kre
APN;mms
proxy;80.239.242.253
set as default and activat in all apps
activate in all app 15 mb lene se ap ka net connect rahe ga or oper wali setting se ap k mb use nahi houn ge *999# mila k check kr sakte hain

beshak check krlo 100%working he bahot se dostoun ka balance kat jata he 2 rope mein 15 mb le kr balance wala masla hal ho jata he or yeh bhi pta chalta he k ager pkg wali mb mein se use houn to samjho net free nahi ager pkg mb use na houn to net free lakin is k lie zrori he k setting jo btai woh honi chahiye *999# mila kr baqi data dekha ja sakta he...:)

Thank you review the site!
         ScopeReview
*345*8*1# Telenor free emergency sms. Agr aap ka balance katam hai to ap apny doston ko free mai messege send kar skty hain. plz call back :)

Thank you review the site!
         ScopeReview




Telenor is that the best network in lately.The performance of this network increasing day by day. Telenor has introduced an internet SIM registration and communicating delivery answer when being forced by PTA concerning sales and distribution of SIM cards.When you open the web site you'll be able to opt for any range that's obtainable. The attention-grabbing half is that you simply will hunt for any range patterns or beginning and ending numbers and if the quantity is obtainable, the web site can provide you with a listing.

User will search range consistent with his selection and might book range in any time. neatest thing regarding this service is that home delivery possibility is additionally obtainable. you'll be able to get any Telenor range in your home .

Here is that the link wherever you set your needed information and might get a replacement SIM that you wish

Click Here:        https://newsim.telenor.com.pk

Thank you review the site!
         ScopeReview